Transport Guide

TRANSPORT ROUTE BUS GUIDE BOOK 2016- 2017

VH SERIES

ROUTE NO: 01

KOTTIVAKKAM VH01
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Kottivakkam East Cost Road R3 5.55 6.35
Srinivasa Nagar East Cost Road R3 6.00 6.30
Thiruvanmiyur L.B. Road R3 6.02 6.28
Indira Nagar 3rd Avenue R3 6.05 6.25
Vannanturai Mahatma Gandhi Road R3 6.07 6.22
Besant Nagar Besant 2nd & 3rd Avenue R3 6.09 6.20
Adayar Signals Sardar Patel Road R3 6.12 6.10
CLRI & IIT Sardar Patel Road R3 6.15 6.05
Kotturpuram Gandhi Mandapam Road R3 6.20 6.00
Nandanam Extn. Chamiers Road R3 6.25 5.55
Nadanam Arts College. Mount Road R3 6.27 5.45
CIT Nagar South Usman Road R3 6.30 5.40
Aranganathan Subway New Boag Road R3 6.32 5.30
West Mambalam Govindan Road R3 6.35 5.25
Ashok Nagar 10th Avenue R3 6.37 5.20
Udayam Complex Anna Main Road R3 6.38 5.15
Vadapalani Javaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.46 5.10
M.M.D.A Javaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.48 5.05
Koyambedu CMBT Javaharlal Nehru Road R2 6.52 5.00
Nerkundram Poonamallee High Road R2 6.55 4.55
Madhuravoyal Poonamallee High Road R2 6.58 4.50
Ambattur Tel. Exchange C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.40
Ambattor O.T. C.T.H. Road R2 7.10 4.35
Thirumullaivoyal C.T.H. Road R2 7.15 4.30
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.25
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.03
Vel Multitech campus Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00
ROUTE NO:02
MEDAVAKKAM VH02
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Medavakkam Medavakkam Main Road R3 6.00 5.35
Kilkattalai MTC B.T Medavakkam Main Road R3 6.02 5.30
Ullagaram Medavakkam Main Road R3 6.04 5.25
Vanuvampet Medavakkam Main Road R3 6.06 5.22
Nanganallur West Karikalan Street R3 6.08 5.20
Meenambakkam G.S.T. Road R3 6.10 5.18
Trisoolam G.S.T. Road R3 6.12 5.15
Pallavaram B.S G.S.T. Road R3 6.22 5.12
Pallavaram Mars Hotel Pammal Main Road R3 6.30 5.05
Anakaputhur Kamaraj Salai R3 6.35 5.02
Kunrathur Jawaharlal Nehru MainRd R2 6.40 4.58
Chikkarayapuram Kunrathur Main Road R2 6.45 4.52
Mangadu Kunrathur Main Road R2 6.52 4.48
Kumanan Chavadi Kunrathur Main Road R2 6.58 4.45
Karayan Chavadi Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.00 4.40
Viraraghavapuram Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.05 4.38
Paruthipattu Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.08 4.35
Avadi Market Kamaraj Nagar Main Rd. R2 7.14 4.30
Avadi Ramarathna Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.16 4.28
Avadi Bus Terminus C.T.H. Road R1 7.25 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO:03

EAST THAMBARAM VH03
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Gowrivakkam Camp road R3 5.50 5.45
Selaiyur Camp road R3 5.52 5.40
Camp Road Signal Camp road R3 5.54 5.35
East Thambaram Camp road R3 5.56 5.30
Tambaram Rly. Station G.S.T. Road R3 5.58 5.28
Chrompet MIT G.S.T. Road R3 6.00 5.24
Chrompet B.S. G.S.T. Road R3 6.02 5.22
Pallavaram B.S G.S.T. Road R3 6.20 5.18
Pallavaram Mars Hotel Pammal Main Road R3 6.22 5.15
Anakaputhur Kamaraj Salai R3 6.28 5.10
Kunrathur Jawaharlal Nehru MainRd R3 6.35 5.05
Kovur Kunrathur Main Road R3 6.38 5.02
Bai Kadai Kunrathur Main Road R3 6.40 4.58
Madhanandhapuram Kunrathur Main Road R3 6.42 4.52
Porur Mount-Poonamallee Road R3 6.45 4.45
Ayyappathangal Mount-Poonamallee Road R2 6.48 4.42
Kumanan Chavadi Mount-Poonamallee Road R2 6.52 4.40
Karayan Chavadi Mount-Poonamallee Road R2 6.58 4.38
Senneer kuppam Avadi Road R2 7.05 4.35
Govardhanagiri Avadi Road R2 7.08 4.32
Avadi Market Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.12 4.28
Avadi Ramarathna C.T.H. Road R2 7.16 4.20
Avadi Bus Terminus Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.20 4.15
Vel Junction (North) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO:04

PATTINAPAKKAM VH04
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Pattinapakkam Santhome High Road R3 6.00 5.40
Mandaveli Venkatakrishna Road R3 6.02 5.38
Mylapore Tank R.K. Mutt Road R3 6.04 5.35
Mylapore Luz Corner Kutchery Road R3 6.06 5.30
Santhome Church Santhome High Road R3 6.08 5.28
All India Radio Santhome High Road R3 6.10 5.25
Vivekananda House Besant Road R3 6.12 5.20
Jam Bazar Triplicane High Road R3 6.14 5.16
Star Theatre Triplicane High Road R3 6.16 5.14
Adam Market Triplicane High Road R3 6.20 5.10
Kalaivanar Arangam Walaja Road R3 6.22 5.08
Chepauk Stadium Walaja Road R3 6.25 5.05
Madras University Kamarajar Salai R3 6.30 5.02
R.B.I. Rajaji Salai R3 6.32 5.00
Beach station Rajaji Salai R3 6.34 4.58
Mannady Rajaji Salai R3 6.36 4.55
Muthalpet Ebrahim Sahib Street R3 6.38 4.48
Mint Basin Bridge Road R3 6.42 4.45
Vyasarpadi Erukanchery High Road R3 6.48 4.40
Ambedhkar college G.N.T. Road R3 6.55 4.36
Sharma nagar G.N.T. Road R3 6.57 4.34
Erukkancherry G.N.T. Road R3 7.00 4.32
Moolakadai G.N.T. Road R3 7.02 4.30
Madhavaram Ring Road G.N.T. Road R2 7.04 4.24
Puzhal G.N.T. Road R2 7.10 4.22
Red Hills Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.20 4.20
Vel Junction (South) Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 05

KASI MEDU VH05
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Kasimedu Mannarsamy Koil Street R3 6.00 5.45
Flag street Main Road Mannarsamy Koil Street R3 6.02 5.42
Kalmandapam Mannarsamy Koil Street R3 6.05 5.40
Royapuram Mannarsamy Koil Street R3 6.10 5.35
Stanely Old Jail Road R3 6.15 5.32
Mint Old Jail Road R3 6.20 5.30
Walltax Road Walltax Road R3 6.22 5.25
Salt Quartres Elephant Gate Bridge Road R3 6.25 5.20
Choolai post office Thiru Narayana Road R3 6.28 5.18
Dowtton Perambur Barracks Road R3 6.30 5.15
Barracks Road Perambur Barracks Road R3 6.33 5.10
Puliyanthope Perambur Barracks Road R3 6.35 5.08
Otteri Perambur Barracks Road R3 6.38 5.05
Binny Mills Cooks Road R3 6.40 5.02
Jamaliya Perambur High Road R3 6.42 5.00
Sembiyum Perambur High Road R3 6.44 4.54
Venus Perambur High Road R3 6.46 4.52
Agaram Perambur High Road R3 6.48 4.50
Peravallur Paper Mills Road R3 6.50 4.44
Kolathur Welding shop Paper Mills Road R3 6.52 4.42
Kolathur Moogambiga Paper Mills Road R2 6.54 4.40
Retteri Signal Paper Mills Road R2 7.00 4.34
Madhavaram Ring Road 100 Ft. Road R2 7.04 4.30
Puzhal G.N.T. Road R2 7.10 4.28
Redhills G.N.T. Road R1 7.20 4.25
Vel Junction (South) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 06

THIRUVOTTRIYUR VH06
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Ernavoor Kathivakkam High Road R3 6.00 6.05
Mullainagar Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.02 6.00
Lift gate Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.05 5.58
Wimco Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.07 5.55
Ajax Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.10 5.50
Periyar Nagar Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.13 5.45
Thiruvottriyur Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.15 5.40
Theradi Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.17 5.35
Ellaiamman Koil Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.20 5.30
Kaladipet Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.22 5.25
Rajakadai Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.24 5.22
Thangal Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.26 5.20
Toll gate Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.30 5.18
Lakshmi Koil Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.32 5.15
Thandaiyarpet depot Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.35 5.10
Appollo Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.38 5.08
Old Wahermenpet Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.42 5.05
Manikoondu Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.44 5.00
Maharani Post office Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.46 4.58
Thyagaraja College Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.48 4.55
Mint Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.50 4.50
Ambedkar College Erukkanchery High Road R3 6.55 4.45
Sharma nagar Erukkanchery High Road R3 6.57 4.42
Moolakadai G.N.T. Road R3 7.00 4.40
Madhavarm Ring Road G.N.T. Road R2 7.05 4.35
Redhills Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.20 4.28
Vel Junction Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 07

MANALI NEW TOWN VH07
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Manali New Town Ponneri Road R3 6.00 5.45
Mnali N.T Market Kamarajar Salai R3 6.02 5.40
Milk Booth Milk Colony Road R3 6.05 5.38
Rajivgandhi Nagar Rizwan Road R3 6.08 5.35
Andarkuppam Kamarajar Salai R3 6.10 5.32
SRF company Kamarajar Salai R3 6.12 5.30
Manali Bus stand Kamarajar Salai R3 6.14 5.28
Manali Market Kamarajar Salai R3 6.16 5.24
MMDA Kamarajar Salai R3 6.18 5.22
Mathur Kamarajar Salai R3 6.20 5.20
Wednery College Milk Colony Road R3 6.22 5.15
Main Gate Milk Colony Road R3 6.24 5.10
Arul nagar Milk Colony Road R3 6.25 5.08
Medimix Kamaraj Road R3 6.28 5.05
Anthoniyar Hospital Madhavaram High Road R3 6.48 4.42
Thapal Petti Madhavaram High Road R3 6.50 4.40
Madhavaram B.T. Madhavaram High Road R2 6.52 4.38
Madhavaram Ring Road G.N.T. Road R2 6.55 4.35
Puzhal G.N.T. Road R2 7.00 4.32
Redhills Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.15 4.30
Vel Junction (South) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 09

MELUR-MINJUR-PONNERI VH09
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Melur Ponneri Road R3 6.00 5.35
Nandhiyambakkam Ponneri Road R3 6.02 5.30
B.D.O Office Ponneri Road R3 6.04 5.28
Minjur Rly.Station Ponneri Road R3 6.06 5.25
Minjur Ponneri Road R3 6.08 5.20
Kesavapuram Ponneri Road R3 6.10 5.15
Nalur Ponneri Road R3 6.12 5.12
Mettupalayam Ponneri Road R3 6.14 5.08
Pulikulam Ponneri Road R3 6.16 5.05
Vembakkam Ponneri Road R3 6.18 5.00
Ponneri Thatchur Road R3 6.22 4.55
Krishnapuram Thatchur Road R3 6.25 4.50
Andarkuppam Thatchur Road R3 6.28 4.48
Thatchur G.N.T. Road R2 6.30 4.45
Thatchur Koot Road G.N.T. Road R2 6.35 4.42
Pancheti G.N.T. Road R2 6.45 4.40
Karanodai G.N.T. Road R2 6.52 4.38
Padianallur G.N.T. Road R2 7.00 4.35
Redhills Redhills Main Road R1 7.10 4.30
Redhills Tel. Exchange Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.15 4.28
Redhills Gandhi Nagar Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.20 4.25
Vel Junction (South) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.05
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 10

MADIPPAKKAM VH10
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Madipakkam Pillayar Koil Street R3 5.55 5.50
Sadasiva Nagar Pillayar Koil Street R3 5.57 5.48
Vijaya Nagar Velachery Road R3 5.59 5.44
Velachery MTC B.T. Velachery Main Road R3 6.00 5.40
Gurunanak College Velachery Main Road R3 6.03 5.38
Velachery Checkpost Velachery Road R3 6.05 5.35
MGR Medical University G.S.T. Road R3 6.08 5.30
Guindy Race course  Road Guindy Race course  Road R3 6.15 5.28
Adhambakkam Karuneekar Street R3 6.20 5.25
Jayalakhsmi Theater Karuneekar Street R3 6.22 5.23
Adhambakkam Sub way Karuneekar Street R3 6.25 5.20
Cementry Road Karuneekar Street R3 6.30 5.18
Allandhur Court G.S.T. Road R3 6.33 5.15
Guindy Kathipara Butt Road R3 6.35 5.10
St. Thomas Mount Church Butt Road R3 6.37 5.05
Butt Road B.S. Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.40 5.00
Nandambakkam CTC B.S. Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.42 4.58
MIOT Hospitals Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.44 4.55
L&T, Ramapuram Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.46 4.50
Mugalivakkam B.S. Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.48 4.48
Porur Mount Poonamallee Road R3 6.50 4.45
Iyappanthangal Mount Poonamallee Road R2 6.53 4.42
Kattuppakkam Mount Poonamallee Road R2 6.55 4.40
Karayanchavadi Avadi Road R2 6.58 4.38
Govardhanagiri Avadi Road R2 7.02 4.35
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.30
Vel Junction (North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.47 4.03
Vel Multitech Campus   R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 11

ENNORE VH11
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Ennore Barma nagar Kathivakkam Road R3 6.00 5.40
Chinnakuppam Kathivakkam Road R3 6.02 5.35
Periyakuppam Kathivakkam Road R3 6.04 5.32
Thalanguppam Kathivakkam Road R3 6.06 5.30
High school Ennore High Road R3 6.08 5.25
Ennore depot Ennore High Road R3 6.10 5.24
Foundry Ennore High Road R3 6.12 5.22
Ashok Ley Land Ennore High Road R3 6.14 5.20
Anna nagar Ennore High Road R3 6.16 5.15
E.T.P.S Ennore High Road R3 6.18 5.12
Ernavoor Ennore High Road R3 6.20 5.08
Murugan Koil Ennore High Road R3 6.22 5.02
Mullai Nagar Manali High Road R3 6.24 5.00
Murugappa nagar Manali High Road R3 6.28 4.58
Sadaiyankuppam Manali High Road R3 6.30 4.55
CPCL Manali High Road R3 6.32 4.54
Manali Market Nedunchezian Road R3 6.34 4.52
MMDA Kamarajar Salai R3 6.38 4.50
Mathur Kamarajar Salai R3 6.40 4.48
Kosappur Kamarajar Salai R3 6.42 4.45
Manjambakkam Kamarajar Salai R3 6.46 4.42
Vadaperumpakkam Kamarajar Salai R2 6.50 4.40
Grand lIne Kamarajar Salai R2 6.55 4.38
Vadakarai Kamarajar Salai R2 7.10 4.35
Redhills Thiruvallur Redhills Road R1 7.20 4.30
Vel Junction(South) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.15
VTU Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.10
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 12

GUINDY – SPIC VH12
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Guindy -SPIC G.S.T. Road R3 6.05 5.45
Guindy Rly. Station G.S.T. Road R3 6.08 5.40
Guindy Jawaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.10 5.35
Ambal Nagar-Ekattuthangal Jawaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.13 5.32
Jafferkhanpet Jawaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.15 5.30
Kasi Theatre Jawaharlal Nehru Road R3 6.20 5.28
K.K. Nagar East Vannier Street R3 6.23 5.20
Pondichery House Vannier Street R3 6.25 5.15
Virugambakkam Avichi Arcot Road R3 6.30 5.12
Elango Nagar Kaliamman Koil Street R3 6.32 5.10
Sai Nagar Kaliamman Koil Street R3 6.35 5.08
Sri Ayyappan Nagar Kaliamman Koil Street R3 6.38 5.02
Chinmaya Nagar Kaliamman Koil Street R3 6.40 5.02
Koyambedu CMBT Kaliamman Koil Street R2 6.43 5.00
Koyambedu Rountana Poonamallee High Road R2 6.45 4.55
Nerkundram Poonamallee High Road R2 6.48 4.52
Madhuravoyal Poonamallee High Road R2 6.50 4.50
Vanagaram Poonamallee High Road R2 6.53 4.48
Kumar Theater Poonamallee High Road R2 6.55 4.45
Vellappanchavadi Poonamallee High Road R2 6.58 4.42
Sanjay Gandhi Nagar Perumal Agaram Salai R2 7.02 4.40
Thiruverkadu Police Stn. Sivan Koil Street R2 7.05 4.38
Thiruverkadu Panchayat Sivan Koil Street R2 7.08 4.35
Paruthipattu Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.12 4.30
Govardhanagiri Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.15 4.20
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.25 4.20
Vel Junction (North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus   R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 13

I.O.C VH13
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
IOC Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.10 5.45
Power house Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.15 5.40
Korrukkupet Police station Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.20 5.35
Kuppamedu (Ezhil nagar) Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.23 5.30
MKB Nagar G.N.T. Road R3 6.30 5.16
Ambedkar college Perambur Main Road R3 6.35 5.12
Jeeva Rly.Station Perambur Main Road R3 6.37 5.08
Perambur Rly.Station Perambur Main Road R3 6.39 5.05
Sembiyum Perambur Main Road R3 6.41 5.00
Venus Paper Mills Road R3 6.43 4.58
Agaram Paper Mills Road R3 6.45 4.55
Vellanur Paper Mills Road R3 6.47 4.50
Peravallur Paper Mills Road R3 6.49 4.45
Welding shop Paper Mills Road R3 6.50 4.42
Moogambiga Theater Paper Mills Road R2 6.52 4.40
Lakshmipuram Redhills Road R2 6.54 4.38
Surapet Redhills Road R2 7.00 4.35
Pudhur Ambattur – Redhills Road R2 7.02 4.30
Rakki cinimas C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.25
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.15
Vel Junction (south) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.05
VTU Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 14

GUMMUDIPOONDI VH14
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Gummidipoondi G.N.T. Road R3 6.00 5.45
Bazar G.N.T. Road R3 6.05 5.40
Kavarapettai G.N.T. Road R3 6.15 5.35
Pudhuvoyal G.N.T. Road R3 6.20 5.30
Thatchur Koot Road G.N.T. Road R2 6.25 5.25
Janapanchatram X Road G.N.T. Road R2 6.30 5.20
Kanniputhur Redhills – Peryapalyam Road R2 6.35 5.15
Periyapalayam Bus Stand Peryapalyam -Thiruvallur Road R2 6.40 5.10
Vadamathurai Peryapalyam -Thiruvallur Road R2 6.45 5.00
Vengal Peryapalyam -Thiruvallur Road R2 6.50 4.55
Vengal X Road Peryapalyam -Thiruvallur Road R2 6.55 4.50
Thamaraipakkam X Road Peryapalyam -Thiruvallur Road R1 7.00 4.45
Magalgandigai Redhills -Thiruvallur Road R1 7.05 4.40
Koduvalli Redhills -Thiruvallur Road R1 7.10 4.35
Poochiatthipedu Redhills -Thiruvallur Road R1 7.20 4.30
Bangarupettai Avadi-veerapuram Road R1 7.25 4.25
Veerapuram Vel Tech Alamathi Road R1 7.30 4.20
Veltech B1 Gate Vel Tech Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.05
Multitech campus Vel Tech Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 15

S.I.E.T – PARRYS VH15
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
SIET Anna Salai R3 5.55 6.00
LIC Anna Salai R3 6.00 5.55
Parrys Corner Esplanade Road R3 6.10 5.50
Pookadai Esplanade Road R3 6.12 5.48
Central Rly. Station EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.15 5.40
Periyamedu EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.18 5.35
Vepperi EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.20 5.30
Wednery Hospital EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.23 5.25
Motcham Theater EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.28 5.20
Purasawalkam Purasawalkam High Road R3 6.30 5.18
Abirami Mega Mall Purasawalkam High Road R3 6.32 5.15
Kellys Medavakkam Tank Road R3 6.35 5.10
ESI Hospital Medavakkam Tank Road R3 6.40 5.05
Ayanavaram Joint Office Konnur High Road R3 6.43 5.00
ICF East Colony Konnur High Road R3 6.45 4.58
Villivakkam Nathamuni Konnur High Road R2 6.50 4.50
TVS Lucas 100 feet road R2 6.52 4.48
Padi C.T.H. Road R2 6.54 4.45
Ambattur Estate C.T.H. Road R2 6.56 4.40
Telephone Exchange C.T.H. Road R2 6.58 4.35
Ambattur O.T. C.T.H. Road R2 7.03 4.30
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Vel Multitech Campus   R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 16

SAIDAPET PANAGAL MALIGAI VH16
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Little Mount Raj Bhavan Road R3 6.00 6.05
Saidapet Panagal Maligai Mount Road R3 6.02 6.00
T.T.D Venkata Narayana Road R3 6.05 5.57
Duraisamy Subway Duraisamy Road R3 6.08 5.54
SRM Hospital Duraisamy Road R3 6.10 5.52
West Mambalam Jublee Road R3 6.13 5.50
Postal Colony Arya Gowda Road R3 6.15 5.48
Ashok Nagar 10th Avenue R3 6.17 5.45
Ashok Pillar 100 feet Road R3 6.22 5.40
Kamala theater Arcot Road R3 6.25 5.35
Vadapalani Arcot Road R3 6.30 5.30
Saligramam Arcot Road R3 6.32 5.20
Alwar Thirunagar Arcot Road R3 6.35 5.15
Valasaravakkam Arcot Road R3 6.38 5.10
Porur Mount Poonamalle Road R3 6.40 5.05
Ramachandra Hospital Mount Poonamalle Road R3 6.42 5.00
Iyyappanthangal Mount Poonamalle Road R2 6.44 4.55
Kattupakkam Mount Poonamalle Road R2 6.48 4.50
Kumanan Chavadi Poonamalle High Road R2 6.50 4.45
Karayanchavadi Poonamalle High Road R2 6.52 4.40
Senneer kuppam By Pass Road R2 7.00 4.35
Govardhanagiri Avadi Road R2 7.02 4.30
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi -Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 17

THARAMANI – TIDEL PARK VH17
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Tharamani Bus Terminus Sardar Patel Road R3 5.55 5.50
Tidel Park Sardar Patel Road R3 5.58 5.48
Mathiya kailash Gandhi Mandapam Road R3 6.00 5.45
Kottur Kotturpuram Road R3 6.05 5.42
Anna library Kotturpuram Road R3 6.07 5.40
Nandhanam Anna Salai R3 6.10 5.35
Venkatanarayana Road Venkatanarayana Road R3 6.15 5.30
Vani mahal Venkatanarayana Road R3 6.18 5.28
Valluvar Memorial Tankbund Road R3 6.20 5.25
Pushpa Nagar Tankbund Road R3 6.22 5.22
Loyola College Nelson Manickam Road R3 6.25 5.20
Choolaimedu Nelson Manickam Road R3 6.28 5.18
Mehta Nagar Anna Arch Road R3 6.30 5.15
Anna Arch 2nd Avenue R3 6.35 5.10
NSK Nagar Poonamallee High Road R3 6.37 5.05
Arumbakkam panchaliamman koil Poonamallee High Road R3 6.40 5.05
Thirumangalam 100ft. Road R2 6.42 5.02
Collector Nagar Ambattur Estate Road R2 6.45 5.00
Golden Flats Ambattur Estate Road R2 6.50 4.55
Vavin C.T.H. Road R2 6.52 4.52
Ambattur Estate C.T.H. Road R2 6.55 4.50
Ambatuur Telephone Exchange C.T.H. Road R2 6.58 4.45
Ambattur O.T. C.T.H. Road R2 7.00 4.40
Thirumullaivoyal C.T.H. Road R2 7.07 4.35
Avadi Avadi-Veltech Road R2 7.10 4.30
Vel Junction (North) Veltech-Alamathi Road R2 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road   7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 18

AMBEDHKAR COLLEGE VH18
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Ambedhkar college Melapati-Ponnappa Street R3 6.00 5.50
Vyasarpadi Perambur Main Road R3 6.02 5.45
Perambur B.P. Road B.P. Road R3 6.04 5.42
Eswarikalyanamandapam B.P. Road R3 6.06 5.40
Lakshmi Amman koil B.P. Road R3 6.08 5.35
Revathy store B.P. Road R3 6.10 5.30
Perambur Market B.P. Road R3 6.12 5.18
Perambur Church B.P. Road R3 6.15 5.12
Peravllur Paper Mills Road R3 6.20 5.10
Periyar Nagar Paper Mills Road R3 6.25 5.08
Kolathur Welding shop Paper Mills Road R3 6.30 5.05
Kolathur Moogambiga Paper Mills Road R2 6.35 5.02
Gnga Cuaveri 60 Ft.Road R2 6.38 5.00
Poombokar Nagar 1 st Main Road R2 6.40 4.58
Don Bosco school Kolathur road R2 6.42 4.54
Rajamangalam Police Station Kolathur road R2 6.46 4.50
Senthil Nagar Kolathur road R2 6.48 4.48
Vinayagapuram Redhills Road R2 6.52 4.45
Lakshmipuram Redhills Road R2 6.54 4.42
Surapet Redhills Road R2 6.58 4.40
Kallikuppam Redhills Road R2 7.02 4.38
Pudhur Redhills Road R2 7.04 4.35
Oragadam Redhills Road R2 7.06 4.32
Simgapoore complex C.T.H Road R2 7.08 4.30
Avadi C.T.H Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 19

ALWARPET VH19
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Adayar Gate Hotel TTK Road R3 6.00 5.45
Music Academy Gouda matt Road R3 6.05 5.40
Royapettah Police Station Royapettah High Road R3 6.08 5.35
Royapettah Hospital West Cott Road R3 6.10 5.30
Royapettah Towerclock Whites Road R3 6.15 5.25
Spencer Plaza Binny Road R3 6.20 5.20
Ethiraj College Commander-in-chief Road R3 6.22 5.15
CO-OPTEX Pantheon Road R3 6.25 5.10
Sankara Nethralaya College Road R3 6.28 5.08
Nungambakkam Sterling Road R3 6.32 5.05
Loyola College Nelson Manickam Road R3 6.35 5.02
Kodambakkam liberty Arcot Road R3 6.38 5.00
Ashok Nagar Ashok Nagar R3 6.40 4.58
Vadapalani 100ft. Road R3 6.42 4.55
MMDA 100ft. Road R3 6.48 4.52
Koyambedu 100ft. Road R2 6.50 4.50
Thirumangalam 100ft. Road R2 6.52 4.48
Padi C.T.H. Road R2 6.55 4.45
Ambattur Estate C.T.H. Road R2 7.00 4.40
Telephone Exchange C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.35
Ambattur-Rakki C.T.H. Road R2 7.10 4.30
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction(North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 20

CHINTHADRIPET VH20
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Chinthadripet Rly. Station Arunachala Street R3 5.55 5.45
Albert Theatre Whannels Road R3 6.00 5.42
Egmore Rountana   R3 6.02 5.40
Hotel Sudha EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.05 5.38
Dasaprakash EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.10 5.35
Kilpauk Medical College Nungambakkam High Rd. R3 6.15 5.30
Chetpet Ega Theatre Kodambakkam High Rd. R3 6.20 5.25
Pachappas College EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.22 5.20
Kilpauk Halls Road R3 6.25 5.00
Thandavaraya Chathiram Halls Road R3 6.28 5.02
Kilpauk Garden Colony New Avadi Road R3 6.30 5.08
Anna Nagar L Block 1st Avenue R2 6.35 5.04
Anna Nagar M&N Block 6th Avenue R2 6.38 5.00
K4 Police Station 6th Avenue R2 6.40 4.58
Vijaya Maruthi B.S. 6th Avenue R2 6.42 4.55
Thangam Colony 6th Avenue R2 6.45 4.50
Kambar Colony 18th Main Road R2 6.48 4.48
TVS Lucas C.T.H. Road R2 6.55 4.42
Mannurpet C.T.H. Road R2 6.58 4.40
Ambattur Estate C.T.H. Road R2 7.02 4.38
Ambattur O.T. C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.35
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.15 4.30
Vel Junction (North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus   R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 21

ICE HOUSE-AJANTHA VH21
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
ICE  House Besant Road R3 5.55 5.10
Police station Peters Road R3 5.58 6.05
Market Peters Road R3 6.00 6.00
New college Peters Road R3 6.05 5.55
Royapettah Post Office Royapettah High Road R3 6.08 5.50
Ajantha Royapettah High Road R3 6.10 5.45
Royapettah Police station Royapettah High Road R3 6.12 5.40
Express Avenue West Cott Road R3 6.15 5.35
L.I.C Anna salai R3 6.17 5.28
Mount Road Tharga Anna salai R3 6.20 5.26
Pudupet Harris Road R3 6.23 5.23
Egmore Court Harris Road R3 6.25 5.20
Taluk Office Spur Tank Road R3 6.28 5.15
Chetpet Mc Nichols Road R3 6.30 5.10
Pachaiyappas College EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.35 5.05
Aminjikarai EVR Periyar Salai R3 6.38 5.00
Shenoy Nagar Thiru.Vi.Ka. Park R3 6.40 4.58
T.V.K Park Thiru.Vi.Ka. Park R3 6.43 4.55
Chinthamani 1st Main Road R2 6.45 4.52
Anna Nagar Rountana Anna Nagar 2nd Avenue R2 6.48 4.50
Shanthi colony Anna Nagar 2nd Avenue R2 6.50 4.48
Thirumangalam Ambattur Estate Road R2 6.52 4.45
Vavin Ambattur Estate Road R2 6.55 4.40
Ambattur Tel. Exchange C.T.H. Road R2 7.00 4.35
Ambattur Dunlop C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.30
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus   R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 22

THIRUVALLUR VH22
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup(AM) Drop(PM)
Thiruvallur Ondikuppam Thiruvallur Poonamallee Rd R3 6.10 5.30
Thiruvallur Manavalan Ngr. Thiruvallur Poonamallee Rd R3 6.15 5.25
Thiruvallur Thulasi theater Thiruvallur Poonamallee Rd R3 6.20 5.20
Thiruvallur G.H Thiruvallur Poonamallee Rd R3 6.22 5.15
Thiruvallur Post Office Thiruvallur Poonamallee Rd R3 6.25 5.12
Thiruvallur Theradi Theradi Road R3 6.30 5.10
Kakkalur C.T.H. Road R3 6.40 5.05
Sevapettai C.T.H. Road R3 6.50 5.00
Veppampattu C.T.H. Road R2 6.55 4.55
Thiruninravur C.T.H. Road R2 7.00 4.50
Pattabiram C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.45
Checkkadu C.T.H. Road R2 7.07 4.40
Hindu College C.T.H. Road R2 7.10 4.35
Pattabiram Chathiram Pattabiram Airforce Road R2 7.15 4.30
Muthapudupet Airforce Road R1 7.22 4.28
Airforce Airforce Road R1 7.25 4.25
CRPF CRPF-Vel Tech Road R1 7.30 4.20
Vel tech South Junction Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 23

M.K.B NAGAR VH23
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
M.K.B. Nagar West Avenue R3 6.20 5.50
Vivekananda Nagar Meenambal Road R3 6.22 5.48
Kannadasan Nagar Meenambal Road R3 6.24 5.45
Muthamil Nagar Tondiarpet Road R3 6.26 5.42
MR Nagar Tondiarpet Road R3 6.28 5.40
Erukanchery Shanmuga Tondiarpet Road R3 6.30 5.38
Moolakadai Madhavaram High Road R3 6.34 5.35
Sembiyam Madhavaram High Road R3 6.36 5.32
Donbosco Schools Ottraivaadai Street R3 6.38 5.30
Kennedy Square Ottraivaadai Street R3 6.40 5.25
Thiru Vi ka Nagar S.P.Koil Street R3 6.42 5.20
Agaram Paper Mills Road R3 6.44 5.15
Periyar nagar Paper Mills Road R3 6.46 5.10
DonBosco Church Paper Mills Road R3 6.48 5.05
Peravallur Paper Mills Road R3 6.50 5.00
Welding shop Paper Mills Road R3 6.52 4.58
Kolathur Mookambiga Paper Mills Road R2 6.54 4.55
Retteri signal 100 feet road R2 6.56 4.52
Vinayakapuram Redhills Road R2 6.58 4.48
Kadiravedu Redhills Road R2 7.00 4.45
Puzhal camp G.N.T Road R2 7.02 4.42
Vellammal school Ambattur – Redhills Road R2 7.04 4.40
Surapet Ambattur – Redhills Road R2 7.06 4.38
Kallikuppam Ambattur – Redhills Road R2 7.08 4.35
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.22 4.25
Vel Junction (South) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.05
VTU Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 24

MUGAPAIR VH24
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Collector Nagar Bazar Road R2 6.30 5.50
MMM Hospital Bazar Road R2 6.32 5.47
J.J. Nagar P.S Valaiyapathi Road R2 6.34 5.45
Velammal School Valaiyapathi Road R2 6.36 5.40
Mugapper East T.N.H.B Parl Road R2 6.38 5.35
J.J. Nagar B.T Thiruvalluvar Road R2 6.40 5.30
Panneer Nagar Thiruvalluvar Road R2 6.42 5.25
Mohan Ram Nagar Thiruvalluvar Road R2 6.44 5.20
DAV Girls H.S. School Ambattur Estate Road R2 6.46 5.15
Mugapper Post Office Vellar Street R2 6.48 5.00
VGP Nagar 1st Avenue R2 6.50 4.58
Mugapper West 6th Block 1st Avenue R2 6.52 4.55
Mugapper West Water Tank 1st Avenue R2 6.54 4.52
Reddypalayam Vavin road R2 6.56 4.55
Ambattur Ind.Estate B.T C.T.H. Road R2 6.58 4.50
Ambatur Dunlop C.T.H. Road R2 7.00 4.47
Ambedkar silai Ayappakkam Road R2 7.03 4.45
Ayyapakkam E.B Ayappakkam Road R2 7.08 4.43
Annanur junction Ayappakkam Road R2 7.10 4.40
Chinnaman koil Ayappakkam Road R2 7.12 4.37
Avadi Market Avadi-Poonamallee Road R2 7.14 4.33
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.30
Vel Junction(North) Avadi-Veltech Road R1 7.46 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 25

TOLLGATE BUS TERMINUS VH25
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Tollgate Bus Terminus Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.20 5.40
Cross Road Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.22 5.38
Lakshmi Amman koil Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.24 5.35
Thandaiyarpet depot Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.26 5.32
Appollo Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.28 5.30
Old Wahermenpet Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.30 5.25
Manikoondu Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.32 5.20
Maharani Post office Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.34 5.15
Thyagaraja College Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.36 5.10
Mint Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.38 5.06
Ambedkar College Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.40 5.02
Sharma nagar Thiruvottriyur High Road R3 6.42 4.58
Moolakadai G.N.T. Road R3 6.45 4.55
Madhavarm Ring Road G.N.T. Road R2 6.48 4.50
Retteri Signal 100ft. Road R2 6.50 4.48
Vinayakapuram Redhills Road R2 6.52 4.45
Kadiravedu Redhills Road R2 6.55 4.42
Pudhur Ambattur – Redhills Road R2 7.00 4.40
Rakki cinimas C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.38
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.20 4.30
Vel Junction (south) Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.45 4.05
VTU Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.02
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 26

KODUNGAIYUR VH26
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Kodungaiyur Church Kamaraj Road R3 6.10 5.40
Muthamizh nagar Kamaraj Road R3 6.12 5.38
Muthukumaraswamy college Kamaraj Road R3 6.14 5.35
M.R Nagar Kamaraj Road R3 6.16 5.30
Pavithra Hospital Kamaraj Road R3 6.18 5.28
Erruckancherry Kamaraj Road R3 6.20 5.25
Moolakadai P.O. Madhavaram High Road R3 6.22 5.23
Donbosco Schools Ottraivaadai Street R3 6.23 5.20
Kennedy Square Ottraivaadai Street R3 6.24 5.15
Thiru Vi ka Nagar S.P.Koil Street R3 6.26 5.12
Agaram Paper Mills Road R3 6.28 5.10
DonBosco Church Paper Mills Road R3 6.30 5.05
Peravallur Paper Mills Road R3 6.32 5.00
Welding shop Paper Mills Road R3 6.34 4.58
Kolathur Mookambiga Paper Mills Road R2 6.36 4.56
Gnga Cuaveri 60 Ft.Road R2 6.38 4.54
Poombokar Nagar 1 st Main Road R2 6.40 4.52
Srinivasa Nagar Kolathur road R2 6.42 4.50
Rajamangalam Police Station 100 ft Road R2 6.46 4.48
Senthil Nagar 100 ft Road R2 6.50 4.45
DR Super market 100 ft Road R2 6.52 4.42
Padi roundana 101 ft Road R2 6.55 4.40
Ambattur Estate C.T.H Road R2 7.00 4.38
Avadi C.T.H Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Multitech Campus Veltech-Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 27

ICF BUS TERMINUS VH27
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
ICF MTC Bus Terminus Konnur High Road R2 6.40 4.55
Villivakkam Nathamuni Konnur High Road R2 6.43 4.53
TVS Lucas 100 feet road R2 6.48 4.50
Avin Avin Milk Road R2 6.52 4.45
Pttaravakkam Avin Milk Road R2 6.58 4.42
Telephone Exchange Avin Milk Road R2 7.00 4.38
Ambattur O.T. C.T.H. Road R2 7.05 4.35
Thirumullaivoyal C.T.H. Road R2 7.10 4.30
Murugappa polytechnic C.T.H. Road R2 7.13 4.28
Avadi C.T.H. Road R1 7.15 4.25
Vel Junction (North) Avadi – Veltech Road R1 7.45 4.05
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.48 4.03
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.50 4.00

ROUTE NO: 28

KATTANKULATHUR VH28
Timing  :     8.15AM – 3.45 PM
Pickup Point Road Route VH
Morning Evening
Pickup Drop
Kattankulathur G.S.T Road R3 5.50 5.35
Pottheri G.S.T Road R3 6.00 5.30
Guduvanchery G.S.T Road R3 6.05 5.25
Urapakkam G.S.T Road R3 6.10 5.20
Vandalore G.S.T Road R3 6.20 5.15
vandalore ring road G.S.T Road R3 6.25 5.10
Mannivakkam ByPass road Walajabad-Oragadam Road R3 6.30 5.05
Mudichur ByPass road 400 Ft ByPass Road R3 6.35 5.00
Madanapuram 400 Ft ByPass Road R3 6.40 4.55
Thirumudivakkam 400 Ft ByPass Road R3 6.45 4.50
Kunrathur 400 Ft ByPass Road R3 6.50 4.45
Meppur 400 Ft ByPass Road R2 6.55 4.40
Poonamallee 400 Ft ByPass Road R2 7.00 4.35
Banaveduthottam 400 Ft ByPass Road R2 7.05 4.30
Pattabiram 400 Ft ByPass Road R2 7.10 4.25
Nemilichery 400 Ft ByPass Road R2 7.15 4.20
Palavedu 400 Ft ByPass Road R1 7.20 4.15
Morai 400 Ft ByPass Road R1 7.25 4.10
Veltech B1 Gate Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.35 4.05
Vel Multitech Campus Veltech – Alamathi Road R1 7.40 4.00

REDHILLS – 2B

AVADI-1B